Image and video hosting by TinyPic

PREDIKSI SKOR BOLA 20 - 21 APRIL 2019

England - Premier League 
18:30   Manchester City  2 - 0  Tottenham Hotspur
21:00   AFC Bournemouth  2 - 0  Fulham
21:00   Huddersfield Town  0 - 1  Watford
21:00   West Ham United  1 - 1  Leicester City
21:00   Wolverhampton Wanderers  2 - 0  Brighton & Hove Albion
23:30   Newcastle United  2 - 1  Southampton

Italy - Serie A 
17:30   Parma  0 - 2  Milan
20:00   Bologna  1 - 2  Sampdoria
20:00   Cagliari  1 - 0  Frosinone
20:00   Empoli  1 - 0  SPAL
20:00   Genoa  1 - 1  Torino
20:00   Lazio  2 - 1  Chievo
20:00   Udinese  1 - 0  Sassuolo
23:00   Juventus  3 - 1  Fiorentina
01:30   Inter  2 - 0 Roma

Spain - LaLiga Santander
18:00   Celta Vigo  2 - 1  Girona
21:15   Eibar  0 - 2  Atletico Madrid
23:30   Rayo Vallecano  2 - 1  SD Huesca
01:45   Barcelona  2 - 0  Real Sociedad

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
21:00   Lugo  0 - 1  Granada
23:00   Albacete  2 - 1  Las Palmas
23:00   Gimnastic  1 - 1  Sporting Gijon
01:00   Mallorca  2 - 0  Rayo Majadahonda

Germany - Bundesliga 
20:30   Mainz 05  0 - 1  Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30   Bayer Leverkusen  1 - 1  1. FC Nürnberg
20:30   Augsburg  1 - 0  VfB Stuttgart
20:30   FC Bayern München  2 - 0  Werder Bremen
23:30   Borussia Mönchengladbach  1 - 1  RasenBallsport Leipzig
01:30   Schalke 04  1 - 0  Hoffenheim

France - Ligue 1
22:00   Guingamp  1 - 2  Marseille
01:00   Nice  1 - 0  Caen
01:00   Nimes  1 - 0  Bordeaux
01:00   Strasbourg  1 - 1  Montpellier

Netherlands - Eredivisie
23:30   FC Emmen   0 - 1  FC Utrecht
23:30   FC Groningen  1 - 2  Ajax Amsterdam
00:45   Vitesse    1 - 0  PEC Zwolle
01:45   Feyenoord  2 - 1  AZ Alkmaar
01:45   VVV-Venlo  1 - 0  De Graafschap

Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:30   Belenenses  0 - 1  Rio Ave
21:30   Moreirense  2 - 2  Chaves
00:00   Feirense  0 - 1  SC Braga
02:30   FC Porto  2 - 0  Santa Clara

Poland - Ekstraklasa:: championship 
20:30   KS Lechia Gdansk  2 - 0  Piast Gliwice
23:00   Jagiellonia Bialystok  1 - 1  Lech Poznan
23:00   KGHM Zaglebie Lubin  0 - 1  Pogon Szczecin
01:30   Legia Warszawa  3 - 0  Cracovia

USA - Major League Soccer 
06:30   FC Cincinnati  1 - 1   Real Salt Lake
07:00   Toronto FC    1 - 1   Minnesota United
10:00   Los Angeles Galaxy   2 - 0  Houston Dynamo
00:00   Chicago Fire   1 - 0  Colorado Rapids
00:00   Philadelphia Union  0 - 1   Montreal Impact
02:00   Orlando City   1 - 0   Vancouver Whitecaps FC
03:00   Atlanta UTD    1 - 1   FC Dallas

Japan - J. League 
11:00   Consadole S    1 - 1   Yokohama F
11:00   Urawa Red D    1 - 0   Vissel Kobe
12:00   Matsumoto Y    1 - 2   Sagan Tosu
12:00   Nagoya G. E    1 - 0   Jubilo Iwata
13:00   Kashima Antler 0 - 0   Vegalta Sendai
13:00   Shimizu Pulse  2 - 1   Cerezo Osaka
14:00   Gamba Osaka    2 - 0   Oita Trinita

China - Super League 
14:30   Beijing Renhe  2 - 2   Shenzhen FC
18:35   Hebei CFFC     1 - 0   Beijing Guoan
18:35   Henan Jianye   1 - 2   Tianjin Teda

Republic of Korea - K-League 
12:00   Daegu FC       2 - 2  Pohang Steelers
14:00   Gyeongnam FC   0 - 1  Suwon Bluewings
14:00   Sangju Sangmu  1 - 2  Jeonbuk FC
16:00   Ulsan Hyundai  1 - 0  Seongnam FC